Bilancio demografico anno 2019 (dati provvisori)
Regione: Basilicata

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio562869345624-279713970-2570562333
Febbraio562333242647-405719975-2560561672
Marzo561672298666-368649947-2980561006
Aprile561006287520-233810945-1350560638
Maggio560638298544-246697950-2530560139
Giugno560139283505-222640832-1920559725
Luglio559725368551-183715853-1380559404
Agosto559404309481-172600750-1500559082
Settembre559082321462-141739950-2110558730
Ottobre558730344486-1429481117-1690558419
Novembre558419318488-170686902-2160558033
Maschi
Gennaio276697159311-152351514-1630276382
Febbraio276382117303-186379505-1260276070
Marzo276070158316-158344498-1540275758
Aprile275758156232-76453517-640275618
Maggio275618167266-99391506-1150275404
Giugno275404139264-125354443-890275190
Luglio275190183265-82364457-930275015
Agosto275015177248-71302417-1150274829
Settembre274829170249-79380490-1100274640
Ottobre274640180245-65493563-700274505
Novembre274505165227-62356475-1190274324
Femmine
Gennaio286172186313-127362456-940285951
Febbraio285951125344-219340470-1300285602
Marzo285602140350-210305449-1440285248
Aprile285248131288-157357428-710285020
Maggio285020131278-147306444-1380284735
Giugno284735144241-97286389-1030284535
Luglio284535185286-101351396-450284389
Agosto284389132233-101298333-350284253
Settembre284253151213-62359460-1010284090
Ottobre284090164241-77455554-990283914
Novembre283914153261-108330427-970283709

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato