Bilancio demografico anno 2019 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Sant'Agnello

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio906768-22646-2009045
Febbraio904568-21918109044
Marzo904435-22028-809034
Aprile903457-22324-109031
Maggio90314401131-2009011
Giugno901126-42320309010
Luglio90107611922-309008
Agosto900846-21712509011
Settembre9011440534-2908982
Ottobre89828712925408987
Novembre89878802029-908978
Maschi
Gennaio434423-11522-704336
Febbraio433614-31111004333
Marzo4333211812-404330
Aprile433024-2159604334
Maggio4334211615-904326
Giugno432623-1910-104324
Luglio43243031111004327
Agosto432722095404331
Settembre433113-2217-1504314
Ottobre4314505119204321
Novembre4321431517-1204310
Femmine
Gennaio472345-11124-1304709
Febbraio470954187104711
Marzo471114-31216-404704
Aprile4704330815-704697
Maggio469723-1516-1104685
Giugno468503-31410404686
Luglio468646-2811-304681
Agosto468124-287104680
Settembre4680312317-1404668
Ottobre466837-41816204666
Novembre466645-11512304668

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato