Bilancio demografico anno 2019 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Chieti

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio506463154-23119125-6050617
Febbraio506171954-351044460050642
Marzo506422154-3314711037050646
Aprile506462244-22112138-26050598
Maggio505982549-24112137-25050549
Giugno505492937-895923050544
Luglio505442555-3011110110050524
Agosto505242640-1490100-10050500
Settembre505002944-1548121-73050412
Ottobre504122138-1717113833050428
Novembre504283740-311710017050442
Maschi
Gennaio241771930-1162584024170
Febbraio241701528-13492029024186
Marzo241861220-8755817024195
Aprile24195919-105373-20024165
Maggio241651720-35270-18024144
Giugno241441722-5554510024149
Luglio241491130-195760-3024127
Agosto241271118-73849-11024109
Settembre241091520-52660-34024070
Ottobre24070917-8827111024073
Novembre240731721-462539024078
Femmine
Gennaio264691224-125767-10026447
Febbraio26447426-22552431026456
Marzo26456934-25725220026451
Aprile264511325-125965-6026433
Maggio26433829-216067-7026405
Giugno264051215-34047-7026395
Luglio263951425-11544113026397
Agosto263971522-752511026391
Settembre263911424-102261-39026342
Ottobre263421221-9896722026355
Novembre263552019155478026364

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato