Bilancio demografico anno 2019 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Tortoreto

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio11922512-74480-36011879
Febbraio1187969-34860-12011864
Marzo11864714-73048-18011839
Aprile118399813339-6011834
Maggio11834954443311011849
Giugno11849220312011011860
Luglio11860210-840373011855
Agosto11855963833845011903
Settembre11903813-5793049011947
Ottobre1194779-246397011952
Novembre11952510-539381011948S
Maschi
Gennaio579558-32141-2005772
Febbraio577214-32035-1505754
Marzo575434-11723-605747
Aprile574746-21420-605739
Maggio57395142017305746
Giugno57462111310305750
Luglio57502112019105752
Agosto575233034161805770
Settembre577017-630121805782
Ottobre57825412618805791
Novembre579125-32119205790S
Femmine
Gennaio612704-42339-1606107
Febbraio61075502825306110
Marzo6110410-61325-1206092
Aprile60925231919006095
Maggio60954402416806103
Giugno610301-11810806110
Luglio611009-92018206103
Agosto610363349222706133
Settembre613376149183106165
Ottobre616525-32021-106161
Novembre616135-21819-106158S

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato