Bilancio demografico anno 2019 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Tortoreto

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio11922512-74480-36011879
Febbraio1187969-34961-12011864
Marzo11864714-73048-18011839
Aprile118399813339-6011834
Maggio11834954443311011849
Giugno11849220312011011860
Maschi
Gennaio579558-32141-2005772
Febbraio577214-32036-1605753
Marzo575334-11723-605746
Aprile574646-21420-605738
Maggio57385142017305745
Giugno57452111310305749
Femmine
Gennaio612704-42339-1606107
Febbraio61075502925406111
Marzo6111410-61325-1206093
Aprile60935231919006096
Maggio60964402416806104
Giugno610401-11810806111

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato