Bilancio demografico anno 2019 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Colonnella

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio371613-21817103715
Febbraio371526-41417-303708
Marzo370804-4831-2303681
Aprile368134-1830-2203658
Maggio3658303149503666
Giugno366602-2613-703657
Luglio3657505118303665
Agosto366526-4610-403657
Settembre365702-22518703662
Ottobre366234-192703668S
Novembre3668220109103669S
Maschi
Gennaio185113-2117401853
Febbraio185312-149-501847
Marzo184703-3312-901835
Aprile183524-2515-1001823
Maggio182310174301827
Giugno182702-238-501820
Luglio182040453201826
Agosto182603-353201825
Settembre1825000126601831
Ottobre183112-151401834S
Novembre183411055001834S
Femmine
Gennaio1865000710-301862
Febbraio186214-3108201861
Marzo186101-1519-1401846
Aprile1846101315-1201835
Maggio183520275201839
Giugno183900035-201837
Luglio183710165101839
Agosto183923-117-601832
Settembre183202-21312101831
Ottobre183122041301834S
Novembre183411054101835S

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato