Bilancio demografico anno 2019 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Alba Adriatica

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio1254811741104961012613
Febbraio126138621516685012700
Marzo12700911-27083-13012685
Aprile12685214-123940-1012672
Maggio1267297278160-82012592
Giugno12592511-647112-65012521
Maschi
Gennaio600265152232906032
Febbraio603235-270373306063
Marzo606345-13041-1106051
Aprile605117-62422206047
Maggio60477344274-3206019
Giugno601925-32649-2305993
Femmine
Gennaio654652358263206581
Febbraio658151481295206637
Marzo663756-14042-206634
Aprile663417-61518-306625
Maggio662524-23686-5006573
Giugno657336-32163-4206528

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato