Bilancio demografico anno 2019 (dati provvisori)
Regione: Abruzzo

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio13115807871436-64931243600-47601310455
Febbraio13104556631310-6473285312815701309965
Marzo13099656691363-69431693517-34801308923
Aprile13089236771269-592304129736801308399
Maggio13083997131259-54632533325-7201307781
Giugno13077816221096-47423232762-43901306868
Luglio13068687581216-45829563284-32801306082
Agosto13060827391154-4152699250519401305861
Settembre13058618241110-28629543022-6801305507
Ottobre13055077731218-4453747352622101305283
Novembre13052837151182-4673234308015401304970
Maschi
Gennaio640136392699-30716221865-2430639586
Febbraio639586337616-27916181605130639320
Marzo639320360651-29115641791-2270638802
Aprile638802349641-2921549154180638518
Maggio638518349617-26816441672-280638222
Giugno638222314545-23111931373-1800637811
Luglio637811394574-18015191693-1740637457
Agosto637457359555-19613101234760637337
Settembre637337423527-10414741487-130637220
Ottobre637220404611-20718701780900637103
Novembre637103371587-216165615531030636990
Femmine
Gennaio671444395737-34215021735-2330670869
Febbraio670869326694-368166715231440670645
Marzo670645309712-40316051726-1210670121
Aprile670121328628-30014921432600669881
Maggio669881364642-27816091653-440669559
Giugno669559308551-24311301389-2590669057
Luglio669057364642-27814371591-1540668625
Agosto668625380599-219138912711180668524
Settembre668524401583-18214801535-550668287
Ottobre668287369607-238187717461310668180
Novembre668180344595-25115781527510667980

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato