Bilancio demografico anno 2018 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Matera

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio604034055-151027230060418
Febbraio604184047-75459-5060406
Marzo604063746-9745618060415
Aprile604153543-8746311060418
Maggio6041814131654025060444
Giugno60444393817184-13060432
Luglio604324347-4675413060441
Agosto604414334953458060458
Settembre604583539-467661060455
Ottobre604554762-1512110219060459
Novembre604592515107382-9060460
Dicembre604603066-365474-20060404
Maschi
Gennaio295081923-4633528029532
Febbraio295321922-32635-9029520
Marzo295202423135341029522
Aprile295221524-9483414029527
Maggio29527963351718029548
Giugno295482025-53849-11029532
Luglio295321021-1137298029529
Agosto2952919163342212029544
Settembre295441521-641374029542
Ottobre295421635-19655411029534
Novembre2953410733445-11029526
Dicembre295262134-1336360029513
Femmine
Gennaio308952132-1139372030886
Febbraio308862125-428244030886
Marzo308861323-10392217030893
Aprile30893201912629-3030891
Maggio3089157-230237030896
Giugno30896191363335-2030900
Luglio309003326730255030912
Agosto30912241861923-4030914
Settembre30914201822629-3030913
Ottobre309133127456488030925
Novembre30925158739372030934
Dicembre30934932-231838-20030891

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato