Bilancio demografico anno 2018 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Montesilvano

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio541944950-1139225-86054107
Febbraio541073223923520233054149
Marzo541494150-918716720054160
Aprile5416022202161162-1054161
Maggio541612566-412012010054120
Giugno5412034322172173-1054121
Luglio541214233922514976054206
Agosto542063457-23125208-83054100
Settembre5410039102920814167054196
Ottobre541964451-726120061054250
Novembre542503027318917415054268
Dicembre542682737-102042040054258
Maschi
Gennaio262473128365111-46026204
Febbraio2620418711111120-9026206
Marzo262061923-496942026204
Aprile2620458-38082-2026199
Maggio261991238-26101105-4026169
Giugno261691615186788026178
Luglio26178191451077730026213
Agosto262131833-1560118-58026140
Settembre26140234191117041026200
Ottobre262002427-31339538026235
Novembre262351913698980026241
Dicembre262411015-5103958026244
Femmine
Gennaio279471822-474114-40027903
Febbraio279031416-21248242027943
Marzo279432227-5917318027956
Aprile279561712581801027962
Maggio279621328-15100964027951
Giugno27951181718695-9027943
Luglio27943231941187246027993
Agosto279931624-86590-25027960
Settembre2796016610977126027996
Ottobre279962024-412810523028015
Novembre280151114-3917615028027
Dicembre280271722-5101109-8028014

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato