Bilancio demografico anno 2018 (dati provvisori)
Comune: L'Aquila
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio694394473-291791736069416
Febbraio694164866-18117137-20069378
Marzo693783271-39119174-55069284
Aprile692843759-2217676100069362
Maggio693624156-1598126-28069319
Giugno693194153-12127149-22069285
Luglio692853864-265590-35069224
Agosto692243745-81277651069267
Settembre692675454014411331069298
Ottobre692984569-2420214953069327
Maschi
Gennaio341801939-20100919034169
Febbraio341692631-55770-13034151
Marzo341512134-1361109-48034090
Aprile340902029-91183583034164
Maggio341642127-64777-30034128
Giugno341282124-36988-19034106
Luglio341062334-113144-13034082
Agosto340821920-1664620034101
Settembre3410127261835924034126
Ottobre341262737-101067432034148
Femmine
Gennaio352592534-97982-3035247
Febbraio352472235-136067-7035227
Marzo352271137-265865-7035194
Aprile351941730-13584117035198
Maggio351982029-951492035191
Giugno351912029-95861-3035179
Luglio351791530-152446-22035142
Agosto351421825-7613031035166
Settembre351662728-161547035172
Ottobre351721832-14967521035179