Bilancio demografico anno 2018 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Lecco
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio481772449-2520213567048219
Febbraio482193150-191321257048207
Marzo482072553-281679077048256
Aprile482563245-131549757048300
Maggio483003631516313924048329
Giugno483293137-61041040048323
Luglio483232946-1712210913048319
Agosto483192944-1518911277048381
Settembre483812627-1122174-52048328
Ottobre483282532-718613848048369
Novembre483692635-915812929048389
Dicembre483891656-407086-16048333
Maschi
Gennaio231411118-71056540023174
Febbraio231741427-1379772023163
Marzo231631422-8945143023198
Aprile231981720-3845034023229
Maggio232291814478717023240
Giugno2324016124574512023256
Luglio232561126-1556551023242
Agosto232421825-7985345023280
Settembre23280171166397-34023252
Ottobre2325217125966432023289
Novembre2328919181805822023312
Dicembre23312727-203745-8023284
Femmine
Gennaio250361331-18977027025045
Febbraio250451723-653485025044
Marzo250441131-20733934025058
Aprile250581525-10704723025071
Maggio2507118171856817025089
Giugno250891525-104759-12025067
Luglio250671820-2665412025077
Agosto250771119-8915932025101
Settembre25101916-75977-18025076
Ottobre25076820-12907416025080
Novembre25080717-1078717025077
Dicembre25077929-203341-8025049