Bilancio demografico anno 2018 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Lecco
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio481772449-2520213567048219
Febbraio482193150-191321257048207
Marzo482072553-281679077048256
Aprile482563245-131549757048300
Maggio483003631516313924048329
Giugno483293137-61041040048323
Luglio483232946-1712210913048319
Maschi
Gennaio231411118-71056540023174
Febbraio231741427-1379772023163
Marzo231631422-8945143023198
Aprile231981720-3845034023229
Maggio232291814478717023240
Giugno2324016124574512023256
Luglio232561126-1556551023242
Femmine
Gennaio250361331-18977027025045
Febbraio250451723-653485025044
Marzo250441131-20733934025058
Aprile250581525-10704723025071
Maggio2507118171856817025089
Giugno250891525-104759-12025067
Luglio250671820-2665412025077