Bilancio demografico anno 2018 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Dairago

MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Informazioni
Totale
Gennaio642019-82632-606406
Febbraio640646-21521-606398
Marzo63986152516906412
Aprile641204-41510506413
Maggio64133302924506418
Giugno641826-41718-106413
Luglio641323-11220-806404
Agosto64043211713406409
Settembre640937-42671906424
Ottobre642494527121506444
Novembre6444431168806453
Dicembre64533301931-1206441
Maschi
Gennaio316805-51716103164
Febbraio316414-399003161
Marzo3161101137603168
Aprile316802-275203168
Maggio31682111513203171
Giugno317103-397203170
Luglio317012-1411-703162
Agosto316212-1108203163
Settembre316334-11331003172
Ottobre3172523125703182
Novembre318222085303185
Dicembre3185220815-703178
Femmine
Gennaio325214-3916-703242
Febbraio3242321612-603237
Marzo3237514129303244
Aprile324402-285303245
Maggio324512-11411303247
Giugno324723-1811-303243
Luglio324311089-103242
Agosto324220275203246
Settembre324603-3134903252
Ottobre3252422157803262
Novembre326221183503268
Dicembre32681101116-503263

Informazioni:
S = dato stimato