Bilancio demografico anno 2018 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Casagiove
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio13559812-4975047013602
Febbraio13602715-827216013600
Marzo13600811-3423111013608
Aprile1360845-135332013609
Maggio1360946-22539-14013593
Giugno13593412-846415013590
Luglio13590910-13334-1013588
Agosto135881111033267013595
Maschi
Gennaio655166056263006581
Febbraio658146-2128406583
Marzo658346-22216606587
Aprile65872201717006587
Maggio658734-11622-606580
Giugno658015-42524106577
Luglio65776331715206582
Agosto65825411712506588
Femmine
Gennaio700826-441241707021
Febbraio702139-61513207017
Marzo701745-12015507021
Aprile702123-11816207022
Maggio702212-1917-807013
Giugno701337-42117407013
Luglio701337-41619-307006
Agosto700667-11614207007