Bilancio demografico anno 2018 (dati provvisori)
Comune: Casagiove
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio13559812-4975047013602
Febbraio13602715-827216013600
Marzo13600811-3423111013608
Aprile1360845-135332013609
Maggio1360946-22642-16013591
Giugno13591412-846415013588
Luglio13588910-13334-1013586
Agosto135861111033267013593
Settembre13593913-43541-6013583
Ottobre1358378-11532-17013565
Maschi
Gennaio655166056263006581
Febbraio658146-2128406583
Marzo658346-22216606587
Aprile65872201717006587
Maggio658734-11120-906577
Giugno657715-42624206575
Luglio65756331715206580
Agosto65805411712506586
Settembre658656-11220-806577
Ottobre65775501318-506572
Femmine
Gennaio700826-441241707021
Febbraio702139-61513207017
Marzo701745-12015507021
Aprile702123-11816207022
Maggio702212-11522-707014
Giugno701437-42017307013
Luglio701337-41619-307006
Agosto700667-11614207007
Settembre700747-32321207006
Ottobre700623-1214-1206993