Bilancio demografico anno 2017
Comune: Policoro
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio175321113-2553520017550
Febbraio175501394603822017576
Marzo175761315-2551738017612
Aprile17612871332112017625
Maggio1762511110441331017656
Giugno1765615312281612017680
Luglio176801569392712017701
Agosto17701161511334-21017681
Settembre176811661052484017695
Ottobre17695211294752-5017699
Novembre176991113-2402812017709
Dicembre17709221391539-24017694
Maschi
Gennaio858747-324131108595
Febbraio859584431201108610
Marzo861037-43062408630
Aprile86304311210208633
Maggio863357-22251708648
Giugno8648624138508657
Luglio86579361611508668
Agosto86687701018-808660
Settembre86608622430-608656
Ottobre865611652226-408657
Novembre865769-31512308657
Dicembre86571064921-1208649
Femmine
Gennaio89457613122908955
Febbraio895555029181108966
Marzo8966108225111408982
Aprile898244021111008992
Maggio89926422281409008
Giugno9008918158709023
Luglio90236332316709033
Agosto9033981316-1309021
Settembre902180828181009039
Ottobre903910642526-109042
Novembre90425412516909052
Dicembre90521275618-1209045