Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Italia
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio606655513864155674-17033132929136889-3960060644558
Febbraio606445583782854890-1706215622214377612446060639942
Marzo606399423834656401-180551474601406426818060628705
Aprile606287053282350167-173441326511285094142060615503
Maggio606155033655351042-144891438011405203281060604295
Giugno606042953733046518-9188132945134781-1836060593271
Luglio605932713944346267-68241369521341742778060589225
Agosto605892254547248760-32881370821325374545060590482
Settembre605904824463846270-16321538751518142061060590911
Ottobre605909114236150151-779016831315456013753060596874
Novembre605968744160052188-1058815973014625713473060599759
Dicembre605997593840356933-185301351381269228216060589445
Maschi
Gennaio294563211992526526-66016903069848-818029448902
Febbraio294489021926626071-680580323739656358029448455
Marzo294484551969827043-734576699729033796029444906
Aprile294449061695824113-715568943662502693029440444
Maggio294404441885424749-589575214728062408029436957
Giugno294369571924122476-32356892769231-304029433418
Luglio294334182030822205-189770888681962692029434213
Agosto294342132331623659-34370699670433656029437526
Settembre29437526230412248655577904758222082029440163
Ottobre294401632152524275-275085943785797364029444777
Novembre294447772125325050-379782280749497331029448311
Dicembre294483111969527122-742770663658064857029445741
Femmine
Gennaio312092301871629148-104326389967041-3142031195656
Febbraio311956561856228819-1025775899698116088031191487
Marzo311914871864829358-1071070761677393022031183799
Aprile311837991586526054-1018963708622591449031175059
Maggio311750591769926293-85946858767714873031167338
Giugno311673381808924042-59536401865550-1532031159853
Luglio311598531913524062-4927660646597886031155012
Agosto311550122215625101-29456638365494889031152956
Settembre311529562159723784-21877597175992-21031150748
Ottobre311507482083625876-504082370759816389031152097
Novembre311520972034727138-679177450713086142031151448
Dicembre311514481870829811-1110364475611163359031143704