Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Comune: Lamezia Terme
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio70714564886180-19070703
Febbraio707035057-799123-24070672
Marzo706724959-101137637070699
Aprile706993844-6104109-5070688
Maggio706887052185589-34070672
Giugno706723440-61166848070714
Luglio70714514471239528070749
Agosto7074968392981729070787
Settembre70787553322132134-2070807
Ottobre7080766452114812424070852
Novembre7085262471513412113070880
Dicembre708804060-201299831070891
Maschi
Gennaio34609332763839-1034614
Febbraio346142129-85265-13034593
Marzo3459331274613922034619
Aprile346192122-15964-5034613
Maggio346133626103551-16034607
Giugno346071323-10603624034621
Luglio3462132257745618034646
Agosto34646411823573522034691
Settembre3469131151680728034715
Ottobre34715382216836518034749
Novembre347493527869636034763
Dicembre3476324240786018034781
Femmine
Gennaio36105232122341-18036089
Febbraio36089292814758-11036079
Marzo360791832-14523715036080
Aprile360801722-545450036075
Maggio36075342682038-18036065
Giugno3606521174563224036093
Luglio3609319190493910036103
Agosto36103272162437-13036096
Settembre36096241865262-10036092
Ottobre360922823565596036103
Novembre361032720765587036117
Dicembre361171636-20513813036110