Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Comune: San Floro
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio7160007160722
Febbraio7221013210724
Marzo7240000000724
Aprile72411034-10723
Maggio7230003300723
Giugno7230004220725
Luglio7250002110726
Agosto7262025410729
Settembre7292022020733
Ottobre73311001-10732
Novembre73210102-20731
Dicembre7311101100731
Maschi
Gennaio3490003030352
Febbraio3520003210353
Marzo3530000000353
Aprile3531012200354
Maggio3540002200354
Giugno3540002200354
Luglio3540001010355
Agosto35510123-10355
Settembre3552021010358
Ottobre35801-10000357
Novembre35700002-20355
Dicembre3551010000356
Femmine
Gennaio3670004130370
Febbraio3701010000371
Marzo3710000000371
Aprile37101-112-10369
Maggio3690001100369
Giugno3690002020371
Luglio3710001100371
Agosto3711013120374
Settembre3740001010375
Ottobre37510101-10375
Novembre3751010000376
Dicembre37601-11100375