Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Comune: Acri
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio20858724-171115-4020837
Febbraio208371220-81831-13020816
Marzo208161119-81926-7020801
Aprile20801822-141427-13020774
Maggio20774914-51328-15020754
Giugno207541215-31625-9020742
Luglio207421016-61342-29020707
Agosto207071120-917170020698
Settembre206981221-91936-17020672
Ottobre2067215962326-3020675
Novembre206751118-72250-28020640
Dicembre20640517-121419-5020623
Maschi
Gennaio10135416-1259-4010119
Febbraio1011949-51116-5010109
Marzo10109411-7810-2010100
Aprile10100814-6514-9010085
Maggio1008546-2913-4010079
Giugno1007949-5913-4010070
Luglio10070510-5617-11010054
Agosto10054770990010054
Settembre10054511-6912-3010045
Ottobre1004583512102010052
Novembre1005239-61124-13010033
Dicembre10033210-8610-4010021
Femmine
Gennaio1072338-5660010718
Febbraio10718811-3715-8010707
Marzo1070778-11116-5010701
Aprile1070108-8913-4010689
Maggio1068958-3415-11010675
Giugno10675862712-5010672
Luglio1067256-1725-18010653
Agosto10653413-9880010644
Settembre10644710-31024-14010627
Ottobre106277611116-5010623
Novembre1062389-11126-15010607
Dicembre1060737-489-1010602