Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Comune: Amantea
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio13975913-420182013973
Febbraio139737611728-11013963
Marzo1396338-53944-5013953
Aprile13953912-31232-20013930
Maggio139301017-721714013937
Giugno139371511418162013943
Luglio139431073321220013966
Agosto13966914-520614013975
Settembre13975611-5291019013989
Ottobre139891511428208014001
Novembre14001810-2281711014010
Dicembre14010918-924168014009
Maschi
Gennaio678469-377006781
Febbraio678124-2814-606773
Marzo677323-11727-1006762
Aprile676245-1614-806753
Maggio6753410-6135806755
Giugno6755954911-206757
Luglio67576152141706779
Agosto677956-1124806786
Settembre678606-6124806788
Ottobre67881183189906800
Novembre680046-21611506803
Dicembre6803411-7128406800
Femmine
Gennaio719134-11311207192
Febbraio7192523914-507190
Marzo719015-42217507191
Aprile719157-2618-1207177
Maggio717767-182607182
Giugno718266095407186
Luglio718646-2118307187
Agosto718748-482607189
Settembre71896511761107201
Ottobre72014311011-107201
Novembre7201440126607207
Dicembre720757-2128407209