Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Comune: Trentola-Ducenta
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio194291216-43569-34019391
Febbraio193911012-2895831019420
Marzo1942016106977423019449
Aprile19449166105972-13019446
Maggio19446141136086-26019423
Giugno19423811-3723636019456
Luglio1945626917745717019490
Agosto1949019118745717019515
Settembre1951516973754-17019505
Ottobre19505238158187-6019514
Novembre19514217141365779019607
Dicembre1960719811483810019628
Maschi
Gennaio95669361635-1909553
Febbraio955349-543301309561
Marzo95618264134709574
Aprile95746423637-109575
Maggio95756513243-1109565
Giugno956534-136152109585
Luglio95859092930-109593
Agosto95939633330309599
Settembre95997521625-909592
Ottobre959212573645-909590
Novembre9590124873304309641
Dicembre9641134925141109661
Femmine
Gennaio9863313-101934-1509838
Febbraio983863346281809859
Marzo985988056401609875
Aprile987510282335-1209871
Maggio98718622843-1509858
Giugno985857-236211509871
Luglio9871179845271809897
Agosto9897105541271409916
Settembre99169452129-809913
Ottobre991311384542309924
Novembre992493663273609966
Dicembre99666422324-109967