Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Comune: Avezzano
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio425152140-198286-4042492
Febbraio424922239-17805327042502
Marzo425022436-12876819042509
Aprile425093331254540042511
Maggio425113240-85975-16042487
Giugno42487291811765620042518
Luglio425183030075678042526
Agosto425262631-58496-12042509
Settembre4250936288110127-17042500
Ottobre4250035296101965042511
Novembre425112238-1681783042498
Dicembre424982535-10674621042509
Maschi
Gennaio205441220-842357020543
Febbraio205431019-9342212020546
Marzo205461218-634340020540
Aprile20540201642829-1020543
Maggio205431819-12736-9020533
Giugno205331183382414020550
Luglio205501113-23637-1020547
Agosto205471416-23444-10020535
Settembre20535191275562-7020535
Ottobre205351612456488020547
Novembre205471019-93038-8020530
Dicembre205301316-3402218020545
Femmine
Gennaio21971920-114051-11021949
Febbraio219491220-8463115021956
Marzo219561218-6533419021969
Aprile219691315-226251021968
Maggio219681421-73239-7021954
Giugno219541810838326021968
Luglio219681917239309021979
Agosto219791215-35052-2021974
Settembre21974171615565-10021965
Ottobre21965191724548-3021964
Novembre219641219-7514011021968
Dicembre219681219-727243021964