Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Regione: Lombardia
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio1000834965778490-19132713326989144010006580
Febbraio1000658065118362-185132156284163740010008469
Marzo1000846964298385-195630407280482359010008872
Aprile1000887260137520-150728130261052025010009390
Maggio1000939065877912-132531099288642235010010300
Giugno1001030068337141-3082919028416774010010766
Luglio1001076670327117-852806827891177010010858
Agosto1001085873767525-14929276280101266010011975
Settembre1001197573717393-2231984295132471010014424
Ottobre1001442469837775-79234701305774124010017756
Novembre1001775669068173-126731779293772402010018891
Dicembre1001889169708508-153828025262121813010019166
Maschi
Gennaio488654333713970-5991392514061-13604885808
Febbraio488580833063912-6061661714855176204886964
Marzo488696432643977-7131572714710101704887268
Aprile488726830713613-542145601358697404887700
Maggio488770034193807-3881614115019112204888434
Giugno48884343482343646151091478532404888804
Luglio488880435333435981446014491-3104888871
Agosto488887138003655145153051433397204889988
Settembre4889988380735252821637914959142004891690
Ottobre489169035133759-2461757715809176804893212
Novembre489321235693964-3951629315163113004893947
Dicembre489394735913956-365145481376778104894363
Femmine
Gennaio512180632064520-1314132081292828005120772
Febbraio512077232054450-12451553913561197805121505
Marzo512150531654408-12431468013338134205121604
Aprile512160429423907-9651357012519105105121690
Maggio512169031684105-9371495813845111305121866
Giugno512186633513705-354140811363145005121962
Luglio512196234993682-183136081340020805121987
Agosto512198735763870-294139711367729405121987
Settembre512198735643868-3041560514554105105122734
Ottobre512273434704016-5461712414768235605124544
Novembre512454433374209-8721548614214127205124944
Dicembre512494433794552-11731347712445103205124803