Bilancio demografico anno 2015
Italia
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio607956124186165374-23513135928137782-1854060770245
Febbraio607702453685361177-243241345291276056924060752845
Marzo607528453972761581-218541458301437322098060733089
Aprile607330893823854218-159801269831252741709060718818
Maggio607188183933949167-98281268051223964409060713399
Giugno607133994008447962-7878129854138399-8545060696976
Luglio606969764217856101-139231444781378796599060689652
Agosto606896524029949545-92461218991177744125060684531
Settembre606845314355047861-4311148779149835-1056060679164
Ottobre606791644329550536-72411614441570724372060676295
Novembre606762953986949401-95321501781428937285060674048
Dicembre606740484048754648-141611402061345425664060665551
Maschi
Gennaio295015902155930515-89566876269607-845029491789
Febbraio294917891893429044-1011068280654142866029484545
Marzo294845452046428919-84557454176610-2069029474021
Aprile294740211988525393-550865901647051196029469709
Maggio294697092020323675-347265951630772874029469111
Giugno294691112057623163-25876698172996-6015029460509
Luglio294605092163026068-443873797697634034029460105
Agosto294601052069523436-274162277599332344029459708
Settembre294597082257823007-4297504474734310029459589
Ottobre294595892234824317-196981060799891071029458691
Novembre294586912044024024-358476934730923842029458949
Dicembre294589492063826403-576572624694873137029456321
Femmine
Gennaio312940222030234859-145576716668175-1009031278456
Febbraio312784561791932133-1421466249621914058031268300
Marzo312683001926332662-1339971289671224167031259068
Aprile312590681835328825-104726108260569513031249109
Maggio312491091913625492-635660854593191535031244288
Giugno312442881950824799-52916287365403-2530031236467
Luglio312364672054830033-948570681681162565031229547
Agosto312295471960426109-650559622578411781031224823
Settembre312248232097224854-38827373575101-1366031219575
Ottobre312195752094726219-527280384770833301031217604
Novembre312176041942925377-594873244698013443031215099
Dicembre312150991984928245-839667582650552527031209230