Bilancio demografico anno 2015
Comune: Altavilla Milicia
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio81428172829-108148
Febbraio814837-43732508149
Marzo814949-52120108145
Aprile814525-33532308145
Maggio81455232127-608142
Giugno814211652424008147
Luglio814772547222508177
Agosto817757-21616008175
Settembre817536-35042808180
Ottobre818046-232221008188
Novembre818856-12130-908178
Dicembre8178159637112608210
Maschi
Gennaio40844131113-204085
Febbraio40853121815304090
Marzo409034-11211104090
Aprile409023-11819-104088
Maggio40883031218-604085
Giugno40854401015-504080
Luglio40802022491504097
Agosto409726-4118304096
Settembre409613-22521404098
Ottobre409824-21813504101
Novembre410113-21116-504094
Dicembre409456-11661004103
Femmine
Gennaio40584041716104063
Febbraio406306-61917204059
Marzo405915-499004055
Aprile405502-21713404057
Maggio405722099004057
Giugno4057725149504067
Luglio406752323131004080
Agosto408031258-304079
Settembre407923-12521404082
Ottobre4082220149504087
Novembre40874311014-404084
Dicembre408410372151604107