Bilancio demografico anno 2015
Regione: Sicilia
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio509208037455273-152880239041-101805089534
Febbraio508953431275010-188380858409-32405087327
Marzo508732735575369-18128886850038605085901
Aprile508590133054551-124676648277-61305084042
Maggio508404232414124-88370317738-70705082452
Giugno508245235153962-44778098485-67605081329
Luglio508132935324241-70983818967-58605080034
Agosto508003438044203-39967037449-74605078889
Settembre50788894088405038958211014-143205077495
Ottobre507749540183868150978111005-122405076421
Novembre507642136813823-14288869390-50405075775
Dicembre507577536944643-94976588223-56505074261
Maschi
Gennaio247237019882532-54443424657-31502471511
Febbraio247151115782410-8324529437515402470833
Marzo247083318552578-7234887437351402470624
Aprile247062416952153-45842534413-16002470006
Maggio247000616692016-34738924046-15402469505
Giugno246950517801931-15141924381-18902469165
Luglio246916517701992-22243034583-28002468663
Agosto246866319402024-8435363820-28402468295
Settembre24682952127193619149825616-63402467852
Ottobre24678522074186720750505638-58802467471
Novembre246747118741936-6247784866-8802467321
Dicembre246732119012258-35741324366-23402466730
Femmine
Gennaio261971017572741-98436814384-70302618023
Febbraio261802315492600-105135564034-47802616494
Marzo261649417022791-108939994127-12802615277
Aprile261527716102398-78834113864-45302614036
Maggio261403615722108-53631393692-55302612947
Giugno261294717352031-29636174104-48702612164
Luglio261216417622249-48740784384-30602611371
Agosto261137118642179-31531673629-46202610594
Settembre261059419612114-15346005398-79802609643
Ottobre260964319442001-5747315367-63602608950
Novembre260895018071887-8041084524-41602608454
Dicembre260845417932385-59235263857-33102607531