Bilancio demografico anno 2015
Comune: Cefal├╣
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio144521018-8823-15014429
Febbraio1442913121422-18014412
Marzo14412912-3025-25014384
Aprile14384719-12029-29014343
Maggio14343811-3017-17014323
Giugno14323613-7222-20014296
Luglio142961116-512313110014401
Agosto14401916-7513-8014386
Settembre14386714-7511734014413
Ottobre144131459022-22014400
Novembre14400715-8134-33014359
Dicembre143591416-2501436014393
Maschi
Gennaio7039770511-607033
Febbraio7033752211-907026
Marzo7026541011-1107016
Aprile701639-6015-1506995
Maggio699546-207-706986
Giugno698639-619-806972
Luglio697258-35775007019
Agosto7019810-248-407013
Settembre701326-42561907028
Ottobre7028624010-1007022
Novembre702226-4119-1807000
Dicembre70008712571807019
Femmine
Gennaio7413311-8312-907396
Febbraio739667-1211-907386
Marzo738648-4014-1407368
Aprile7368410-6014-1407348
Maggio734845-1010-1007337
Giugno733734-1113-1207324
Luglio732468-26666007382
Agosto738216-515-407373
Settembre737358-326111507385
Ottobre7385835012-1207378
Novembre737859-4015-1507359
Dicembre735969-32571807374