Bilancio demografico Anno 2014
Comune: Potenza
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio674034267-251068818067396
Febbraio673964349-6756411067401
Marzo674013956-171046737067421
Aprile674213749-121205565067474
Maggio674743153-22825923067475
Giugno674754059-197284-12067444
Luglio6744458571918011067456
Agosto674563852-1440101-61067381
Settembre6738144413956629067413
Ottobre674134854-61089414067421
Novembre674213550-156992-23067383
Dicembre673833658-225568-13067348
Maschi
Gennaio323172236-14554312032315
Febbraio323151923-439336032317
Marzo323171535-20604020032317
Aprile323171825-7643826032336
Maggio323361127-1640328032328
Giugno323282134-134245-3032312
Luglio323122732-5523319032326
Agosto323261522-71744-27032292
Settembre322922022-2523121032311
Ottobre323113032-248408032317
Novembre323171824-63649-13032298
Dicembre322982033-132434-10032275
Femmine
Gennaio350862031-1151456035081
Febbraio350812426-236315035084
Marzo3508424213442717035104
Aprile351041924-5561739035138
Maggio351382026-6422715035147
Giugno351471925-63039-9035132
Luglio35132312563947-8035130
Agosto351302330-72357-34035089
Settembre350892419543358035102
Ottobre351021822-460546035104
Novembre351041726-93343-10035085
Dicembre350851625-93134-3035073