Bilancio demografico Anno 2014
Comune: Melfi
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio177171112-134259017725
Febbraio177251192311615017742
Marzo177421112-1918-9017732
Aprile177329901316-3017729
Maggio17729131301925-6017723
Giugno177231711623167017736
Luglio177361711615150017742
Agosto17742101001316-3017739
Settembre17739168826242017749
Ottobre177491415-11624-8017740
Novembre177408801324-11017729
Dicembre1772914104924-15017718
Maschi
Gennaio87176512011908727
Febbraio87277252011908741
Marzo874164257-208741
Aprile874145-169-308737
Maggio873769-3916-708727
Giugno872710191410408740
Luglio874076198108742
Agosto874256-158-308738
Settembre87388621612408744
Ottobre8744633815-708740
Novembre8740541716-908732
Dicembre873267-1412-808723
Femmine
Gennaio900057-21414008998
Febbraio899847-3115609001
Marzo900158-3411-708991
Aprile899154177008992
Maggio8992743109108996
Giugno8996710-396308996
Luglio8996105567-109000
Agosto900054188009001
Settembre90018261012-209005
Ottobre9005812-489-109000
Novembre900034-168-208997
Dicembre8997835512-708995