Bilancio demografico Anno 2014
Provincia: Potenza
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio377258223421-198518608-900376970
Febbraio376970193334-141421460-390376790
Marzo376790227370-143453496-430376604
Aprile376604213314-101431413180376521
Maggio376521199330-131362416-540376336
Giugno376336222304-82365459-940376160
Luglio376160252322-70430496-660376024
Agosto376024217310-93339408-690375862
Settembre375862230298-68615535800375874
Ottobre375874241324-83498590-920375699
Novembre375699197324-127385483-980375474
Dicembre375474198345-147640653-130375314
Maschi
Gennaio184534107213-106272300-280184400
Febbraio18440094158-64208225-170184319
Marzo184319109179-70244260-160184233
Aprile184233122155-33223204190184219
Maggio184219105181-76191215-240184119
Giugno184119120160-40200235-350184044
Luglio184044114167-5323923900183991
Agosto183991112162-50166199-330183908
Settembre183908136159-23323270530183938
Ottobre183938113168-55236284-480183835
Novembre183835107149-42196243-470183746
Dicembre183746103183-80324329-50183661
Femmine
Gennaio192724116208-92246308-620192570
Febbraio19257099176-77213235-220192471
Marzo192471118191-73209236-270192371
Aprile19237191159-68208209-10192302
Maggio19230294149-55171201-300192217
Giugno192217102144-42165224-590192116
Luglio192116138155-17191257-660192033
Agosto192033105148-43173209-360191954
Settembre19195494139-45292265270191936
Ottobre191936128156-28262306-440191864
Novembre19186490175-85189240-510191728
Dicembre19172895162-67316324-80191653