Bilancio demografico Anno 2014
Comune: Castellanza
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio142651021-114554-9014245
Febbraio14245822-142839-11014220
Marzo14220710-3574116014233
Aprile1423366048426014239
Maggio142391017-7592435014267
Giugno142678714043-3014265
Luglio14265511-6734330014289
Agosto142891313047398014297
Settembre142971511432320014301
Ottobre1430111110453015014316
Novembre143161394582137014357
Dicembre14357912-32844-16014338
Maschi
Gennaio6803413-91929-1006784
Febbraio678447-31419-506776
Marzo677645-12321206777
Aprile67775232317606786
Maggio6786810-23192206806
Giugno68066241924-506805
Luglio680545-137211606820
Agosto68208262527-206824
Settembre68248531616006827
Ottobre682756-12115606832
Novembre683210371812606845
Dicembre68455501622-606839
Femmine
Gennaio746268-22625107461
Febbraio7461415-111420-607444
Marzo744435-234201407456
Aprile745614-32525007453
Maggio745327-528151307461
Giugno746125-32119207460
Luglio746016-536221407469
Agosto7469511-622121007473
Settembre74737611616007474
Ottobre74746512415907484
Novembre748436-34093107512
Dicembre751247-31222-1007499