Bilancio demografico Anno 2013
Comune: Melfi
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio175471014-4634320017563
Febbraio17563151323140-9017556
Marzo1755617161421626017583
Aprile175831416-2471631017612
Maggio176121411327270017615
Giugno176151798301911017634
Luglio17634181081284017646
Agosto17646752271710017658
Settembre176581715222175017665
Ottobre1766512111461531017697
Novembre17697141041517-2017699
Dicembre1769914113392415017717
Maschi
Gennaio862635-235231208636
Febbraio863610821825-708631
Marzo86318711911808640
Aprile8640118332122008663
Maggio86637521515008665
Giugno86659721771008677
Luglio867786275208681
Agosto8681633149508689
Settembre868911741013-308690
Ottobre86905502281408704
Novembre8704734711-408704
Dicembre870476125131208717
Femmine
Gennaio892179-22820808927
Febbraio89275501315-208925
Marzo89259902351808943
Aprile894338-51541108949
Maggio89497611212008950
Giugno89508261312108957
Luglio8957104653208965
Agosto896512-1138508969
Settembre896968-2124808975
Ottobre89757612471708993
Novembre899377086208995
Dicembre89957521411309000