Bilancio demografico Anno 2013
Comune: Spinea
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio271261216-489845027127
Febbraio2712719154635013027144
Marzo271441520-55673-17027122
Aprile271221615164559027132
Maggio2713224186105978027146
Giugno271461221-963104-41027096
Luglio270962918111168135027142
Agosto271421115-48389-6027132
Settembre271321016-6846717027143
Ottobre271432122-18492-8027134
Novembre271341528-13936231027152
Dicembre271522226-4510146364027512
Maschi
Gennaio12993514-943376012990
Febbraio12990871322012013003
Marzo13003613-73440-6012990
Aprile12990910-128271012990
Maggio129901310354504012997
Giugno12997610-42849-21012972
Luglio1297217125583820012997
Agosto1299748-44549-4012989
Settembre12989411-73235-3012979
Ottobre12979913-44246-4012971
Novembre12971514-9503416012978
Dicembre129781111029681215013193
Femmine
Gennaio141337254647-1014137
Febbraio14137118331301014141
Marzo141419722233-11014132
Aprile1413275236288014142
Maggio14142118351474014149
Giugno14149611-53555-20014124
Luglio141241266584315014145
Agosto141457703840-2014143
Settembre14143651523220014164
Ottobre1416412934246-4014163
Novembre141631014-4432815014174
Dicembre141741115-421465149014319