Bilancio demografico Anno 2012
Italia
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio593942074533460131-1479715840312845129952059409362
Febbraio594093624241262649-2023715777314198115792059404917
Marzo594049174331057771-1446118164014919932441059422897
Aprile594228973974947289-754012959411328616308059431665
Maggio594316654708249567-24852005411934777064059436244
Giugno594362444094345718-477519235617780414552059446021
Luglio594460214602048070-205017740215051326889059470860
Agosto594708604735849732-237414951613014919367059487853
Settembre594878534551944006151316848514942019065059508431
Ottobre595084315122849409181920179716747334324059544574
Novembre595445744393948488-454917751414317834336059574361
Dicembre595743614129250053-8761293849174222119627059685227
Maschi
Gennaio287265992328828683-5395788556512313732028734936
Febbraio287349362188829354-746678866720476819028734289
Marzo287342892226727627-5360909707606214908028743837
Aprile287438372044322535-209265175579257250028748995
Maggio287489952411424333-219101819990052814028751590
Giugno287515902096322208-124597691904477244028757589
Luglio287575892368123184497889947601912975028771061
Agosto28771061245902387771374876650609816028781590
Settembre287815902343821527191183520739589562028793063
Ottobre28793063263782404023381004948418416310028811711
Novembre288117112252723633-1106887787255516223028826828
Dicembre288268282103624254-32181543908840365987028889597
Femmine
Gennaio306676082204631448-9402795486332816220030674426
Febbraio306744262052433295-1277178907699348973030670628
Marzo306706282104330144-9101906707313717533030679060
Aprile306790601930624754-544864419553619058030682670
Maggio306826702296825234-226698722944724250030684654
Giugno306846541998023510-353094665873577308030688432
Luglio306884322233924886-2547884087449413914030699799
Agosto306997992276825855-308774640650899551030706263
Settembre307062632208122479-39884965754629503030715368
Ottobre307153682485025369-5191013038328918014030732863
Novembre307328632141224855-3443887367062318113030747533
Dicembre307475332025625799-55431394598581953640030795630