Bilancio demografico Anno 2012
Comune: Siracusa
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio11844297117-20666060118428
Febbraio11842884131-4771110-390118342
Marzo1183429193-2211124870118427
Aprile1184279293-1205118870118513
Maggio1185139284815189620118583
Giugno1185838296-1412311670118576
Luglio118576977225184146380118639
Agosto11863990114-2482113-310118584
Settembre118584988513509738-2290118368
Ottobre118368948684282291990118575
Novembre1185751009462881791090118690
Dicembre11869084122-38203211-80118644
Maschi
Gennaio5760459590413011057615
Febbraio576154564-193755-18057578
Marzo57578474431176354057635
Aprile576355745121126151057698
Maggio57698523814854936057748
Giugno577485245769645057760
Luglio577605330231108723057806
Agosto578064358-155562-7057784
Settembre57784564412269393-124057672
Ottobre576724042-2254131123057793
Novembre57793514381689672057873
Dicembre578735257-5102118-16057852
Femmine
Gennaio608383858-202530-5060813
Febbraio608133967-283455-21060764
Marzo607644449-5946133060792
Aprile607923548-13935736060815
Maggio608154046-6664026060835
Giugno608353051-2154522060816
Luglio6081644422745915060833
Agosto608334756-92751-24060800
Settembre6080042411240345-105060696
Ottobre606965444101749876060782
Novembre607824951-21208337060817
Dicembre608173265-33101938060792