Bilancio demografico Anno 2012
Comune: Pisticci
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio173401519-419154017340
Febbraio17340721-142426-2017324
Marzo17324615-91619-3017312
Aprile17312816-81216-4017300
Maggio173002210121425-11017301
Giugno173011119-822202017295
Luglio17295422-1820164017281
Agosto172811516-120164017284
Settembre1728414122672542017328
Ottobre1732814140892762017390
Novembre1739017981520-5017393
Dicembre173931115-42023-3017386
Maschi
Gennaio8487512-7126608486
Febbraio8486411-71114-308476
Marzo847639-679-208468
Aprile8468410-686208464
Maggio8464954615-908459
Giugno8459613-71212008452
Luglio8452214-12149508445
Agosto8445812-4910-108440
Settembre844037-431121908455
Ottobre845576145143108487
Novembre8487835512-708485
Dicembre8485510-51414008480
Femmine
Gennaio8853107379-208854
Febbraio8854310-71312108848
Marzo884836-3910-108844
Aprile884446-2410-608836
Maggio88361358810-208842
Giugno884256-1108208843
Luglio884328-667-108836
Agosto8836743116508844
Settembre8844115636132308873
Ottobre887378-144133108903
Novembre8903963108208908
Dicembre890865169-308906