Bilancio demografico Anno 2012
Provincia: Ascoli Piceno
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio210182143210-67439361780210193
Febbraio210193142206-64433380530210182
Marzo210182151203-527125531590210289
Aprile210289116184-68429430-10210220
Maggio210220137157-2065865530210203
Giugno210203149205-56676588880210235
Luglio210235124202-785303341960210353
Agosto210353140164-244753511240210453
Settembre210453131151-20558626-680210365
Ottobre210365148188-406184751430210468
Novembre210468143179-36534436980210530
Dicembre210530135177-428996762230210711
Maschi
Gennaio1015976991-22213174390101614
Febbraio1016146898-3019819440101588
Marzo10158878115-37342263790101630
Aprile1016306795-28192217-250101577
Maggio1015777381-8311325-140101555
Giugno1015557491-17329282470101585
Luglio1015856399-36255166890101638
Agosto1016386977-8221174470101677
Settembre1016776779-12263276-130101652
Ottobre1016527690-14281237440101682
Novembre1016826687-21244208360101697
Dicembre1016976885-174503241260101806
Femmine
Gennaio10858574119-45226187390108579
Febbraio10857974108-34235186490108594
Marzo1085947388-15370290800108659
Aprile1086594989-40237213240108643
Maggio1086436476-12347330170108648
Giugno10864875114-39347306410108650
Luglio10865061103-422751681070108715
Agosto1087157187-16254177770108776
Settembre1087766472-8295350-550108713
Ottobre1087137298-26337238990108786
Novembre1087867792-15290228620108833
Dicembre1088336792-25449352970108905