Bilancio demografico Anno 2008
Regione: Basilicata
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unitą in
pił/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio 591001386540-154756738180590865
Febbraio 590865359506-147895879160590734
Marzo 590734377540-163685744-590590512
Aprile 590512378466-88681705-240590400
Maggio 590400396455-59769674950590436
Giugno 590436384452-68597618-210590347
Luglio 59034749842375828783450590467
Agosto 59046744942227625566590590553
Settembre 5905534744205414399225170591124
Ottobre 591124441434710301212-1820590949
Novembre 590949362439-77692812-1200590752
Dicembre 590752419488-69611693-820590601
Maschi
Gennaio 289656196285-89365386-210289546
Febbraio 289546197242-45441464-230289478
Marzo 289478205275-70320377-570289351
Aprile 289351194246-52355357-20289297
Maggio 289297218234-16392334580289339
Giugno 289339193231-38289311-220289279
Luglio 2892792602293138337670289317
Agosto 2893172182162278283-50289314
Settembre 289314246228187244382860289618
Ottobre 2896182252196427593-1660289458
Novembre 289458179221-42319403-840289332
Dicembre 289332236252-16291332-410289275
Femmine
Gennaio 301345190255-65391352390301319
Febbraio 301319162264-102454415390301256
Marzo 301256172265-93365367-20301161
Aprile 301161184220-36326348-220301103
Maggio 301103178221-43377340370301097
Giugno 301097191221-3030830710301068
Luglio 30106823819444445407380301150
Agosto 30115023120625347283640301239
Settembre 301239228192367154842310301506
Ottobre 3015062162151603619-160301491
Novembre 301491183218-35373409-360301420
Dicembre 301420183236-53320361-410301326