Bilancio demografico Anno 2007
Comune: Roma
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unitą in
pił/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Dicembre 271749818482215-36746513014163702718768
Novembre 271493219382212-27457512911284002717498
Ottobre 27135632346221113551993965123402714932
Settembre 27114762101193117048392922191702713563
Agosto 270977810551692-63736721337233502711476
Luglio 270808718372069-23248132890192302709778
Giugno 27083951991186712436294061-43202708087
Maggio 27082142608213147740794375-29602708395
Aprile 2708441219021603036033860-25702708214
Marzo 27064282303207323063614578178302708441
Febbraio 270594618792110-2314397368471302706428
Gennaio 270560325492587-384361398038102705946
Maschi
Dicembre 12810209601094-1342206161059601281482
Novembre 127992410001058-5826431489115401281020
Ottobre 1279344123310681652506209141501279924
Settembre 127831110878692182275146081501279344
Agosto 1277486570791-2211719673104601278311
Luglio 1276968906988-822130153060001277486
Giugno 1277270103790213516692106-43701276968
Maggio 1277235136196140019182283-36501277270
Aprile 1277403113999814116922001-30901277235
Marzo 127651211699831863020231570501277403
Febbraio 12763959541033-792083188719601276512
Gennaio 12762951233122013210520188701276395
Femmine
Dicembre 14364788881121-23324451404104101437286
Novembre 14350089381154-21631081422168601436478
Ottobre 143421911131143-302693187481901435008
Settembre 143316510141062-4825641462110201434219
Agosto 1432292485901-4161953664128901433165
Luglio 14311199311081-15026831360132301432292
Giugno 1431125954965-1119601955501431119
Maggio 14309791247117077216120926901431125
Aprile 143103810511162-111191118595201430979
Marzo 1429916113410904433412263107801431038
Febbraio 14295519251077-1522314179751701429916
Gennaio 142930813161367-512256196229401429551